Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Gurgak

Map of Dahan-e Gurgak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gurgak,Dahān-e Gurgak,دهان گرگک, Dahān-e Gurgak

Dahan-e Gurgak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gurgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Gurgak. See Dahan-e Gurgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Gurgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Gurgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gurgak
Places near Dahan-e Gurgak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gurgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Gurgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gurgak, Afghanistan