-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Durah

Map of Dahan-e Durah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Durah,Dahan-e Dūrah,Dahane Dura,Dahān-e Dūrah,دهان دوره,Ḏahane Ḏūṟa, Dahān-e Dūrah

Dahan-e Durah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Durah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Dūrah. See Dahan-e Durah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Dūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Durah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21642/67.28368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Durah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Durah
Dahān-e Dūrah (0 km) Dahān-e Shātū (0.5 km) Siyāh Sang (2.1 km) Būyah (2.4 km) Shātū (2.5 km) Kamījōy (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Lāy (3.4 km) Saydō (3.6 km) Naytōghay (3.7 km) Sar Dāyrah (3.9 km) Siyāhtō (4 km) Khayrō (4.2 km) Mīāndāyrah (4.5 km) Siyāh Qōl (4.6 km) Āhangarān (4.8 km) Famqāsh (4.9 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (5 km) Sheykhjūy (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Durah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Durah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Durah, Afghanistan