Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dakhani-Bum

Map of Dakhani-Bum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bum,Dahan-e Būm,Dakhani-Bum,dhan bwm,دهانٔ بوم, Dakhani-Bum


Welcome to the Dakhani-Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhani-Bum. See Dakhani-Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhani-Bum area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dakhani-Bum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dakhani-Bum
Places near Dakhani-Bum

Online Dating

Dakhani-Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dakhani-Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhani-Bum, Afghanistan