Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Barikak

Map of Dahan-e Barikak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Barikak,Dahan-e Bārīkak,Dahān-e Bārīkak,Dakhani-Barikak,دهان باریکک, Dahān-e Bārīkak

Dahan-e Barikak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Barikak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bārīkak. See Dahan-e Barikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bārīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Barikak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Barikak
Places near Dahan-e Barikak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Barikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Barikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Barikak, Afghanistan