-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan Basar

Map of Dahan Basar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Basar,Dahanbasar,Dahanbāsār,Dahān Bāsār,دهان باسار, Dahān Bāsār

Dahan Basar

Welcome to the Dahan Basar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān Bāsār. See Dahan Basar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān Bāsār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan Basar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40736/67.40925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dahan Basar
  •  
Places near Dahan Basar

Online Dating

Dahan Basar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan Basar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Basar, Afghanistan