-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → dsht dhab

Map of dsht dhab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Dahab,Dasht-e Dahāb,Dast Dahab,Daste Dahab,Dašt Dahāb,Dašte Dahāb,Step' Dakhab,Step’ Dakhab,dsht dhab,دشتٔٔ دهاب, دشتٔٔ دهاب

dsht dhab

Welcome to the dsht dhab google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دشتٔٔ دهاب. See dsht dhab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دشتٔٔ دهاب area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of dsht dhab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20389/68.31222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near dsht dhab
  •  
Places near dsht dhab

Online Dating

dsht dhab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dsht dhab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dsht dhab, Afghanistan