Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dagrah

Map of Dagrah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagra,Dagrah,Dagṟa,dgrh,دگره, Dagrah


Welcome to the Dagrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagrah. See Dagrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagrah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dagrah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dagrah
Places near Dagrah
Ḏagrah (0 km) Kêchah Parī (0.8 km) ‘Amzalak (1.4 km) Chādah (2 km) Bīnī Sang (2.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.1 km) Qōl-e Shādān (2.3 km) Mīrak (2.4 km) Kaḏalak (2.6 km) Agar (2.8 km) Deh-e Kākā (2.9 km) Now Deh (3.1 km) Wilāyat (3.1 km) Shāhzādah (3.3 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Daru (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī (3.5 km) Qōl-e Shōrah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dagrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagrah, Afghanistan