-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daftani

Map of Daftani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daftani,Daftāṉī,dftany,دفتانی,Ḏaftāṉi, Daftani

Daftani

Welcome to the Daftani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daftani. See Daftani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daftani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Daftani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19389/68.09694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Daftani
  •  
Places near Daftani

Online Dating

Daftani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daftani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daftani, Afghanistan