Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dado Khel

Map of Dado Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dado Khel,Dadokheyl',Dadokheyl’,Dadu Kheyl,Dādō Khēl,Dādū Kheyl,dadw khyl,دادو خيل,دادو خېل, Dādō Khēl

Dado Khel

Welcome to the Dado Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādō Khēl. See Dado Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dado Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dado Khel
Places near Dado Khel

Online Dating

Dado Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dado Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dado Khel, Afghanistan