-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dadi

Map of Dadi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadi,Dādī,دادی, Dādī

Dadi

Welcome to the Dadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādī. See Dadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69146/67.40077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dadi
  •  
Places near Dadi

Online Dating

Dadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadi, Afghanistan