-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dadah Khel

Map of Dadah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dada Kheyl,Dadah Khel,Dadakhel,Dādah Khēl,Dāḏā Kheyl,داده خېل,Ḏāḏākhēl, Dādah Khēl

Dadah Khel

Welcome to the Dadah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādah Khēl. See Dadah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Dadah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23385/67.7294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Dadah Khel
  •  
Places near Dadah Khel

Online Dating

Dadah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dadah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadah Khel, Afghanistan