Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chob-e Maskah

Map of Chob-e Maskah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chob-e Maskah,Chobe Maskah,Chub-e Maskah,Chubi-Maska,Chōb-e Maskah,Chūb-e Maskah,Cobe Maska,chwb mskh,Čobe Maska,Чуби-Маска,چوب مسکه,چوبٔ مسكه, Chōb-e Maskah

Chob-e Maskah

Welcome to the Chob-e Maskah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōb-e Maskah. See Chob-e Maskah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōb-e Maskah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chob-e Maskah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chob-e Maskah
Places near Chob-e Maskah

Online Dating

Chob-e Maskah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chob-e Maskah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chob-e Maskah, Afghanistan