-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chuqa

Map of Chuqa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chuka,Chuqa,Chūqā,Cuqa,Čūqā,Чука,چوقا, Chūqā

Chuqa

Welcome to the Chuqa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūqā. See Chuqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūqā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chuqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2021/67.69604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chuqa
  •  
Places near Chuqa

Online Dating

Chuqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chuqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chuqa, Afghanistan