-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chukhay

Map of Chukhay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chowkhay,Chukhaj,Chukhay,Chūkhay,Cukhay,Čūkhay,Чухай,چوخی, Chūkhay

Chukhay

Welcome to the Chukhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūkhay. See Chukhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūkhay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chukhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72617/67.74064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Chukhay
  •  
Places near Chukhay

Online Dating

Chukhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chukhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chukhay, Afghanistan