-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chob-e Busid

Map of Chob-e Busid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chob-e Busid,Chobi-Busid,Chub-e Busid,Chubi Busid,Chōb-e Būsīd,Chūb-e Būsīd,Chūbī Būsīd,Cobe Busid,chwb bwsyd,Čobe Būsīd,Чоби-Бусид,چوب بوسید,چوبٔ بوسيد,چوبی بوسید, Chōb-e Būsīd

Chob-e Busid

Welcome to the Chob-e Busid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōb-e Būsīd. See Chob-e Busid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōb-e Būsīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chob-e Busid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10273/67.55418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Chob-e Busid
  •  
Places near Chob-e Busid
Chōb-e Būsīd (0 km) Qāw Ghūzār (1.9 km) Būsīd (2.4 km) Khānah-ye Sayyid Sarwar (2.8 km) Sabzsang wa Ḩaīdar (3.4 km) Sang-e Mīrī (3.7 km) Bīrkah-ye Kalān (4 km) Muhājirīn (4.6 km) Shākhtū (5 km) Mullā Līwar (5.2 km) ‘Alīshād (5.2 km) Qaltūrghū (5.2 km) Ghūjūr (5.3 km) Ūlghū (5.6 km) Nakhashī Qalandarī (5.8 km) Ghārā (5.9 km) Gāw Murdah (5.9 km) Gīrūy Lūmān (6 km)

Online Dating

Chob-e Busid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chob-e Busid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chob-e Busid, Afghanistan