-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Charagh Sang

Map of Charagh Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caraghsang,Charagh Sang,Charagsang,Charāgh Sang,Cheraghsang,Cherāghsang,Čarāghsang,Чарагсанг,چراغ سنگ, Charāgh Sang

Charagh Sang

Welcome to the Charagh Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charāgh Sang. See Charagh Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charāgh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Charagh Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63241/67.91992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Charagh Sang
  •  
Places near Charagh Sang

Online Dating

Charagh Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charagh Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charagh Sang, Afghanistan