-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chehel Gunbad

Map of Chehel Gunbad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehel Gumbad,Chehel Gonbad,Chehel Gunbad,Chikhil'gulebad,Chikhil’gulebad,chhl gnbd,Čehel Gumbad,چهل گنبد, Chehel Gunbad

Chehel Gunbad

Welcome to the Chehel Gunbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chehel Gunbad. See Chehel Gunbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chehel Gunbad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chehel Gunbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72806/68.38778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chehel Gunbad
  •  
Places near Chehel Gunbad

Online Dating

Chehel Gunbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chehel Gunbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chehel Gunbad, Afghanistan