-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chehel Dukhtaran

Map of Chehel Dukhtaran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceheldukhtaran,Chehel Dukhtaran,Chehel Dukhtarān,Cheheldokhtaran,Cheheldokhtarān,Chikhil'dukhtaran,Chikhil’dukhtaran,Čeheldukhtarān, Chehel Dukhtarān

Chehel Dukhtaran

Welcome to the Chehel Dukhtaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chehel Dukhtarān. See Chehel Dukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chehel Dukhtarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chehel Dukhtaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09399/68.02422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chehel Dukhtaran
  •  
Places near Chehel Dukhtaran

Online Dating

Chehel Dukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chehel Dukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chehel Dukhtaran, Afghanistan