Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Char Deh

Map of Char Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cardeh,Char Deh,Chardekh,Chār Deh,Čārdeh,چار ده, Chār Deh

Char Deh

Welcome to the Char Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chār Deh. See Char Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chār Deh area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Char Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Char Deh
Places near Char Deh

Online Dating

Char Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Char Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Char Deh, Afghanistan