-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chaqmaq

Map of Chaqmaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caqmaq,Chaqmaq,چقمق, Chaqmaq

Chaqmaq

Welcome to the Chaqmaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaqmaq. See Chaqmaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaqmaq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chaqmaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33734/66.93971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Chaqmaq
  •  
Places near Chaqmaq

Online Dating

Chaqmaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaqmaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaqmaq, Afghanistan