-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chaprakh

Map of Chaprakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caprakh,Chaprakh,Chāprākh,chaprakh,Čāprākh,چاپراخ, Chaprakh

Chaprakh

Welcome to the Chaprakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaprakh. See Chaprakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaprakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chaprakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24611/68.27778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Chaprakh
  •  
Places near Chaprakh

Online Dating

Chaprakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaprakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaprakh, Afghanistan