-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Changah

Map of Changah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cangah,Changah,Changakh,Changāh,Čangāh,چنگاه, Changāh

Changah

Welcome to the Changah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Changāh. See Changah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Changāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Changah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3422/68.55399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Changah
  •  
Places near Changah

Online Dating

Changah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Changah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Changah, Afghanistan