Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chanbar Kalay

Map of Chanbar Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambar Kalay,Chambarkalay,Chanbar Kalay,Čambar Kalay,قريۀ چنبر, Chanbar Kalay

Chanbar Kalay

Welcome to the Chanbar Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chanbar Kalay. See Chanbar Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chanbar Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chanbar Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chanbar Kalay
Places near Chanbar Kalay

Online Dating

Chanbar Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chanbar Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chanbar Kalay, Afghanistan