-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Wali Muhammad

Map of Chambar-e Wali Muhammad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Wali Mohammad,Chambar-e Wali Muhammad,Chambar-e Walī Muḩammad,Chambari-Vali-Mukhammed,Chanbar-e Valey Mohammad,Chanbar-e Valey Moḩammad,Chanbar-e Vali Mohammad,Chanbar-e Valī Moḩammad,Čambare Wali Mohammad,چمبر ولی محمد, Chambar-e Walī Muḩammad

Chambar-e Wali Muhammad

Welcome to the Chambar-e Wali Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Walī Muḩammad. See Chambar-e Wali Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Walī Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Chambar-e Wali Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84273/67.77592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Wali Muhammad
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Wali Muhammad

Online Dating

Chambar-e Wali Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Wali Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Wali Muhammad, Afghanistan