-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Sayyid

Map of Chambar-e Sayyid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Sayed,Chambar-e Sayyid,Chambari-Seyid,Chanbar-e Seyyed,Čambare Sayed,چمبرسید, Chambar-e Sayyid

Chambar-e Sayyid

Welcome to the Chambar-e Sayyid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Sayyid. See Chambar-e Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chambar-e Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69923/67.76279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Sayyid
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Sayyid
Chambar-e Sayyid (0 km) Dānah Khēl (0.7 km) Barit Khēl (0.9 km) Mūrīānī (1 km) Jāwak Khēl (1.2 km) Sharqī Mūriyānī (1.7 km) Jahāngīr Kêlay (2 km) Lāwul Khēl (2 km) Shargī Mul Khēl (2.1 km) Shimulzī (2.3 km) Mīrzā Khān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān (2.5 km) Gharbī Mūd Khēl (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Şāḩib Zādah (2.6 km) Aḩmaday (2.7 km) Junūbī Nêwī Khūnē (2.8 km) Ghulām Khēl (2.8 km) ‘Abdul Wahāb Kêlay (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Chambar-e Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Sayyid, Afghanistan