-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Sar-e Pul

Map of Chambar-e Sar-e Pul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Sare Pul,Chambar-e Sar-e Pul,Chambar-e Sar-e Pul Kaychah,Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl,Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl Kaychah,Chambari-Sari-Pul',Chambari-Sari-Pul’,Chanbar-e Sar-e Pol,Sare Pul,chnbr sr pl,Čambare Sare Pul,Чамбари-Сари-Пуль,چمبر سر پول,چمبر سر پول کیچه,چنبرٔ سرٔ پل, Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl

Chambar-e Sar-e Pul

Welcome to the Chambar-e Sar-e Pul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl. See Chambar-e Sar-e Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chambar-e Sar-e Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18896/67.84132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Sar-e Pul
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Sar-e Pul

Online Dating

Chambar-e Sar-e Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan