-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Habibullah

Map of Chambar-e Habibullah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Habibullah,Chamar-e Habibullah,Chamar-e Ḩabībullāh,Chambar-e Habibullah,Chambar-e Ḩabībullāh,Chambari-Khabibulla,Chanbar-e Habibollah,Chanbar-e Ḩabībollāh,Čambare Habibullāh,چمبرحبیب اﷲ,چمرحبیب اﷲ, Chambar-e Ḩabībullāh

Chambar-e Habibullah

Welcome to the Chambar-e Habibullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Ḩabībullāh. See Chambar-e Habibullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Ḩabībullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chambar-e Habibullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79236/67.82555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Habibullah
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Habibullah
Chambar-e Ḩabībullāh (0 km) Chambar-e Mullā Muḩammad Jān (0.4 km) Malik Khēl (1.1 km) Bayrānah (2 km) ‘Izat Kalā (2.2 km) Aṯī Khēl (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāmdār (2.6 km) ‘Abbās Kalā (2.6 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.7 km) Salīm Khēl (2.8 km) Chambar-e Amruddīn (2.9 km) Barah Khān Khēl (2.9 km) Rābō Khēl (3.1 km) Chahār Shanbah (3.2 km) Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī (3.3 km) In‘ām Khēl (3.5 km) Hastī (3.6 km) Chahār Qal‘ah-ye Junūbī (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Chambar-e Habibullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Habibullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Habibullah, Afghanistan