-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Bashir

Map of Chambar-e Bashir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Basir,Chambar-e Bashir,Chambar-e Bashīr,Chambari-Bashir,Chanbar-e Bashir,Chanbar-e Bashīr,chnbr bshyr,Čambare Bašīr,چمبر بشیر,چنبرٔٔ بشير, Chambar-e Bashīr

Chambar-e Bashir

Welcome to the Chambar-e Bashir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Bashīr. See Chambar-e Bashir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Bashīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chambar-e Bashir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13738/68.18088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Bashir
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Bashir
Chambar-e Bashīr (0 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay (1.9 km) Jīlan (2.2 km) Nowāz (2.4 km) Sangī (3.9 km) Malūk (4 km) Jamāl Khēl (4.2 km) Mīrō Wāl Mīr Khān (4.4 km) Chambarān Mullā Khēl (5 km) Fāteḩ Khān (5.5 km) Deh Andaṟ (6.2 km) Nowrōz Khēl (6.6 km) Junūbī Nā Khēl (6.7 km) Sangī (6.8 km) Kadī Jān Murād (7 km) Gul Ākhūndzādah Kêlay (7.1 km) Wālay (7.5 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Chambar-e Bashir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Bashir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Bashir, Afghanistan