Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambaran Mulla Khel

Map of Chambaran Mulla Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambaran Mullakhel,Chambaran Mulla Khel,Chambaran-Mullakheyl',Chambaran-Mullakheyl’,Chambarān Mullā Khēl,Chanbaran Molla Kheyl,Chanbaran Mulla Khel,Chanbarān Mollā Kheyl,Chanbarān Mullā Khēl,chnbran mla khyl,Čambarān Mullākhēl,چمبران ملا خېل,چنبران ملا خيل, Chambarān Mullā Khēl

Chambaran Mulla Khel

Welcome to the Chambaran Mulla Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambarān Mullā Khēl. See Chambaran Mulla Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambarān Mullā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chambaran Mulla Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chambaran Mulla Khel
Places near Chambaran Mulla Khel

Online Dating

Chambaran Mulla Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chambaran Mulla Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambaran Mulla Khel, Afghanistan