-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chamri

Map of Chamri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camri,Chamri,Chamrī,Chamṟī,Chāmṟī,Čamri,چامړی,چمړی, Chāmṟī

Chamri

Welcome to the Chamri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāmṟī. See Chamri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāmṟī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chamri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82401/68.11305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chamri
  •  
Places near Chamri
Chāmṟī (0 km) Shērjān Kalā (1.7 km) Gandāw (1.9 km) Manūr Kalā (2.2 km) Ghaṯah Kalā (2.5 km) Almar Khēl (2.9 km) Godzharay (3 km) Zamzam Kalā (3.1 km) Raḩmān Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Spīnah Kalā (3.3 km) Ṯīk Kalā (4 km) Salah Khēl (4.2 km) Patrah (4.8 km) Spīn Ṯak (5.5 km) Sākī Khēl (5.8 km) Najmuddīn Kārēz (6.4 km) Abrīshamīn Khēl (6.5 km) Dū Kūhay (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Chamri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamri, Afghanistan