Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsakira Mandeh

Map of Tsakira Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakira Mandeh,Cakiṟā Mānḏeh,Chakira Mandah,Chakirmandekh,Chakīrā Māndah,Tsakira Mandah,Tsakira Mandeh,Tsakirā Māndêh,Tsakīrā Māndah,څکرا مانده, Tsakirā Māndêh

Tsakira Mandeh

Welcome to the Tsakira Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakirā Māndêh. See Tsakira Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakirā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Tsakira Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tsakira Mandeh
Places near Tsakira Mandeh

Online Dating

Tsakira Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsakira Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakira Mandeh, Afghanistan