Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chah-e Asp

Map of Chah-e Asp Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Asp,Chah-e Asb,Chah-e Asp,Chakhi-Asp,Chāh-e Asb,Chāh-e Asp,Čāhe Asp, Chāh-e Asp

Chah-e Asp

Welcome to the Chah-e Asp google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Asp. See Chah-e Asp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Asp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Asp
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chah-e Asp
Places near Chah-e Asp

Online Dating

Chah-e Asp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Asp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Asp, Afghanistan