-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Chahar Kalan

Map of Koh-e Chahar Kalan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chakharkalan,Koh-e Chahar Kalan,Kohe Caharkalan,Kohe Čahārkalān,Kuh-e Chaharkalan,Kōh-e Chahār Kalān,Kūh-e Chahārkalān,kwh chhar klan,Горы Чахаркалан,كوهٔ چهار كلان,کوه چهار کلان, Kōh-e Chahār Kalān

Koh-e Chahar Kalan

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Kalān. See Koh-e Chahar Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73531/67.60101
  • Altitude: 4153 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Kalan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Kalan
Bīnīsang (6 km) Madras (6.4 km) Now Qal‘ah (6.7 km) Gardū Birdah (7 km) Chāl (7.4 km) Barak Jāy (7.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (7.9 km) Sar-e Tōp (8 km) Rabāţ (8.5 km) Shaytanah (8.9 km) Furākh Tālah (9.1 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (9.6 km) Ubōtū (10.3 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (10.4 km) Qāsh (10.6 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (10.8 km) Gōshah (10.8 km) Surkh Deh (11 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Kalan, Afghanistan