Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chakhardevali

Map of Chakhardevali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahardewali,Chahar Dewali,Chahar Divari,Chahardivali,Chahār Dēwālī,Chahār Dīvārī,Chahārdīvālī,Chakhardevali,chhar dywary,Čahārdēwāli,چهار ديواری, Chakhardevali


Welcome to the Chakhardevali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakhardevali. See Chakhardevali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakhardevali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chakhardevali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chakhardevali
Places near Chakhardevali

Online Dating

Chakhardevali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chakhardevali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakhardevali, Afghanistan