-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chahar Chashmah

Map of Chahar Chashmah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharcasma,Chahar Chashmah,Chaharcheshmeh,Chahār Chashmah,Chahārcheshmeh,Chakharchashma,Čahārčašma,Чахарчашма,چهار چشمه, Chahār Chashmah

Chahar Chashmah

Welcome to the Chahar Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Chashmah. See Chahar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71762/67.7396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Chahar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Chahar Chashmah
Chahār Chashmah (0 km) Chūkhay (1 km) Faqīr (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.4 km) Alday (1.5 km) Chahār Takhtah (2 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.1 km) Surkh Deh (2.2 km) Qārah (2.3 km) Gōshah (2.4 km) Shiwnah Deh (2.6 km) Now Deh (2.6 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Qāsh (2.6 km) Sang Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (5.7 km) Seh Tōpah (7 km) ‘Amrō (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Chashmah, Afghanistan