-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chahar Band-e Mya Qol

Map of Chahar Band-e Mya Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharbande Myaqol,Chahar Band-e Mya Qol,Chaharband-e Mianqowl,Chaharband-e Myaqowl,Chahār Band-e Myā Qōl,Chahārband-e Myāqowl,Chahārband-e Mīānqowl,Gory Chakharbandi-M'yakul',Gory Chakharbandi-M’yakul’,Čahārbande Myāqol,چهار بند میا قول, Chahār Band-e Myā Qōl

Chahar Band-e Mya Qol

Welcome to the Chahar Band-e Mya Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Band-e Myā Qōl. See Chahar Band-e Mya Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Band-e Myā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Band-e Mya Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06681/67.86051
  • Altitude: 3679 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Chahar Band-e Mya Qol
  •  
Places near Chahar Band-e Mya Qol

Online Dating

Chahar Band-e Mya Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Band-e Mya Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Band-e Mya Qol, Afghanistan