Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chagari

Map of Chagari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghari,Chagari,Chaghari,Chaghārī,chghary,Čaghāri,چغاری, Chagari


Welcome to the Chagari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chagari. See Chagari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chagari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chagari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Chagari
Places near Chagari

Online Dating

Chagari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chagari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chagari, Afghanistan