-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chada

Map of Chada Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cada,Chada,Chadah,Chāda,Chādah,chadh,Čāda,چاده, Chada

Chada

Welcome to the Chada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chada. See Chada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chada area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44639/68.1775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Chada
  •  
Places near Chada
Chādah (0.1 km) Shāhzādah (1.6 km) Agar (1.6 km) Safar Kushtah (2.1 km) Ḏagrah (2.1 km) Kalā Khēl (2.2 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Kêchah Parī (2.6 km) Za‘farān Khēl (2.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.8 km) Bulbul (2.8 km) Surkhak (2.9 km) Now Deh (3 km) ‘Omar Wāl (3.2 km) ‘Amzalak (3.4 km) Miantu (3.5 km) Mīrak (3.6 km) Bīnī Sang (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Chada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chada, Afghanistan