-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsiliray

Map of Tsiliray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celeray,Celeṟay,Chiliray,Tseleray,Tsiliray,څلری, Tsiliray

Tsiliray

Welcome to the Tsiliray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsiliray. See Tsiliray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsiliray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsiliray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42472/67.56846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Tsiliray
  •  
Places near Tsiliray
Tsiliray (0 km) Qādir Khēl (1.6 km) Nasūzī (2 km) Chārsālān (2.5 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (2.5 km) Mughulgay (3 km) Hōtak (3.1 km) Dê Chat Kōrūnah (3.7 km) Dê ‘Abdur Rashīd Chambar (4.4 km) Mūndī (4.9 km) Kishānī (5.1 km) Ḩabīb Kêlay (5.2 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā (5.5 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl Wusţá (5.7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl Suflā (6.2 km) Band-e Girdinay (6.7 km) Dê Pāyindē Chambar (6.7 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Tsiliray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsiliray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsiliray, Afghanistan