Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chihil Baghtuy Uqi

Map of Chihil Baghtuy Uqi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelbaghtuy Uqi,Cehelbāghtūy Ūqi,Chehel Baghtuy Uqi,Chehel Bāghtūy Ūqi,Chihil Baghtuy Uqi,Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī,چهل باغتوی اوقی, Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī

Chihil Baghtuy Uqi

Welcome to the Chihil Baghtuy Uqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī. See Chihil Baghtuy Uqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihil Baghtuy Uqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Chihil Baghtuy Uqi
Places near Chihil Baghtuy Uqi
Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī (0 km) Talkhak (1.2 km) Surkh Rownah (2.3 km) Shāh Jōy (3 km) Qalday (4 km) Shāh Jōy (4 km) Shīnah (4.1 km) Mastak (4.1 km) Qablqōl (4.2 km) Sar-e Bayd (4.3 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī (4.6 km) Sangtōl (4.6 km) Nowrak (4.7 km) Madak (5.3 km) Sheykhjūy (5.5 km) Num Qōl (5.6 km) Zowārān (5.8 km) Maysah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Chihil Baghtuy Uqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihil Baghtuy Uqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Baghtuy Uqi, Afghanistan