Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i

Map of Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelbaghtuy Pasa'i,Chehel Baghtuy Pasha'i,Chehel Bāghtūy Pasha’i,Chehelbaghtuy Pasa'i,Chehelbāghtūy Paša’i,Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i,Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī,Čehelbāghtūy Paša’i,چهل باغتوی پشهئی, Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī

Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i

Welcome to the Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī. See Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i
Places near Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i
Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī (0 km) Sangtōl (1.6 km) Qalday (1.7 km) Shāh Jōy (2.5 km) Num Qōl (3 km) Nowrak (3.1 km) Maysah (3.8 km) Āhan Kushtah (4.3 km) Malikak (4.3 km) Madak (4.5 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī (4.6 km) Lōḏah (4.7 km) Talkhak (4.8 km) Surkh Rownah (5 km) Būlāq-e Āhangar (5.5 km) Jāshah (5.9 km) Shīnah (6 km) Shāh Jōy (6 km)

Online Dating

Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Baghtuy Pashah'i, Afghanistan