Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chayruba

Map of Chayruba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cayroba,Chairoba,Chayroba,Chayrobā,Chayruba,Chaīrōbā,Čayrobā,چيربا, Chayruba


Welcome to the Chayruba google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chayruba. See Chayruba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chayruba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chayruba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Chayruba
Places near Chayruba

Online Dating

Chayruba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chayruba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chayruba, Afghanistan