Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chashmah-ye Afzal

Map of Chashmah-ye Afzal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azal Khel,Azal Khēl,Az̄al Khēl,Casma-i-Afdzal,Cas̄ma-i-Afḏẕal,Chashmah-ye Afzal,Chashmah-ye Afẕal,Chashmayi-Afzal',Chashmayi-Afzal’,Cheshmeh-ye Afzal,Cheshmeh-ye Afẕal,ازل خیل,چشمه افضل, Chashmah-ye Afẕal

Chashmah-ye Afzal

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Afzal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Afẕal. See Chashmah-ye Afzal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Afẕal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chashmah-ye Afzal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Afzal
Places near Chashmah-ye Afzal
Chashmah-ye Afẕal (0 km) Şādiq Kalā (1.8 km) Kūtsay (3.4 km) Badī (3.8 km) Darwīshān (3.9 km) Shīrzādah (4.4 km) Nānī Ghund (4.5 km) Madū Kalā (5.5 km) Bar Kalā (5.8 km) Shaykhū Kalā (6.4 km) Bāghgay (6.8 km) ‘Alī Sayyid Khēl (7.6 km) Shāh Gul Khēl (7.8 km) Akbar Khēl (8.7 km) Kūdah (9.2 km) Spīn Pāṉay (9.3 km) Buva (9.4 km) Adris Khēl (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Afzal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Afzal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Afzal, Afghanistan