-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Charagah

Map of Koh-e Charagah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Charagakh,Koh-e Charagah,Kohe Caragah,Kohe Čarāgāh,Kuh Charagah,Kuh-e Charagah,Kuh-e Cheragah,Kōh-e Charāgāh,Kūh Charagāh,Kūh-e Charāgāh,Kūh-e Cherāgāh,Safayd Koh,Safayd Kōh,Safed Koh,Safēḏ Koh,Safēḏ Kōh,Горы Чарагах,سفید کوه,كوۀ چراگاه,کوه چراگاه, Kōh-e Charāgāh

Koh-e Charagah

Welcome to the Koh-e Charagah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Charāgāh. See Koh-e Charagah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Charāgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Charagah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29322/67.53197
  • Altitude: 4012 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Charagah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Charagah
Shughlah (3 km) Giru (3.6 km) Inak (3.8 km) Sang Afatādah (3.8 km) Pāy Jalkah (3.9 km) Gōshah (4.5 km) Katah Sang (4.7 km) Mandah Deh (4.8 km) Siyāh Shighlān (4.9 km) Sulţānī (4.9 km) Shālī (5 km) Dahān-e Būghah (5 km) Dahān-e Nayk (5.1 km) Sang Jōy (5.1 km) Āghil Deh (5.3 km) ‘Ulyāt (5.3 km) Shakar (5.4 km) Mazār (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Charagah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Charagah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Charagah, Afghanistan