-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsakira

Map of Tsakira Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakira,Cakiṟā,Gora Tsakira,Tsakira,Tsakirā,Tsakīrā,څکرا, Tsakirā

Tsakira

Welcome to the Tsakira google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakirā. See Tsakira photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakirā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Tsakira
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23296/67.98114
  • Altitude: 2372 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Tsakira
  •  
Places near Tsakira

Online Dating

Tsakira Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsakira, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakira, Afghanistan