-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Cadar Mandah Kanda

Map of Cadar Mandah Kanda Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cadar Mandah Kanda,Cadar Mandeh Kanda,Cādar Māndah Kanda,Cāḏaṟ Mānḏēh Kanḏa, Cādar Māndah Kanda

Cadar Mandah Kanda

Welcome to the Cadar Mandah Kanda google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cādar Māndah Kanda. See Cadar Mandah Kanda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cādar Māndah Kanda area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Cadar Mandah Kanda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28333/67.63333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Cadar Mandah Kanda
  •  
Places near Cadar Mandah Kanda
Salām Khēl (2.5 km) Nawāb Khēl (2.7 km) Angêṟ Kalā (2.8 km) Nêwī Ḏagar (3.2 km) Mōriyānī (3.7 km) Izīb Khēl (3.8 km) Ruri (4 km) Sar Deh (4.1 km) Ghaybī Khēl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Cadar Mandah Kanda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cadar Mandah Kanda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cadar Mandah Kanda, Afghanistan