Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Byani

Map of Byani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: B'yani,Byani,Byāni,Byānī,B’yani, Byānī


Welcome to the Byani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Byānī. See Byani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Byānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Byani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Byani
Places near Byani

Online Dating

Byani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Byani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Byani, Afghanistan