-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Buzak

Map of Buzak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buzak,بزک, Buzak

Buzak

Welcome to the Buzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzak. See Buzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzak area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Buzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95363/67.90434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Buzak
  •  
Places near Buzak

Online Dating

Buzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzak, Afghanistan