-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Busid

Map of Busid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Busid,Būsīd,bwsyd,Бусид,بوسيد,بوسید, Būsīd

Busid

Welcome to the Busid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būsīd. See Busid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būsīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Busid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12422/67.5574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Busid
  •  
Places near Busid

Online Dating

Busid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Busid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Busid, Afghanistan