-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Burguch

Map of Burguch Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowrgowch,Burguc,Burguch,Būrgūch,Būrgūč,Бургуч,بورگوچ, Būrgūch

Burguch

Welcome to the Burguch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrgūch. See Burguch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrgūch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Burguch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47902/67.62606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Burguch
  •  
Places near Burguch
Būrgūch (0 km) Qablān (4.1 km) Qōryah (5.6 km) Shaygān (6 km) Giru (7 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (7 km) Surkhkangak (7.3 km) Diwāl (7.3 km) Mīānah (7.4 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (7.5 km) Sang Deh (7.6 km) Gardan-e Bakhārā (8.6 km) Dahān-e Qurqand (8.9 km) Bakhara (9 km) Qishlāqak (9.2 km) Khākbād (9.2 km) Kharqōl (9.4 km) Būmdūsay (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Burguch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burguch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burguch, Afghanistan